Результаты чемпионата Европы по армрестлингу 04.06.2015

...

Senior Women 50 kg Left
  1     VOLKOVA, ALINA - Russia
  2     KIRAZ, ESRA - Turkey
  3     BABAYIEVA, SNEZHANA - Slovakia
  4     LEVCHENKO, MARYNA - Ukraine
  5     SHAPAVALAVA, LARYSA - Belarus
  6     RESHETNIK, ELIZAVETA - Russia
  7     RAEVA, MARIYA-LUIZA - Bulgaria
  8     SEKITA, MAGDALENA - Poland
  9     SIMOVA, DENITSA - Bulgaria
  10    GUMUS, AYSE - Turkey
  11    GHERGHE, GABRIELA - Romania
Senior Women 55 kg Left
  1     ILIUSHYNA, VIKTORIIA - Ukraine
  2     DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA - Bulgaria
  3     SALMAN, EMEL - Turkey
  4     GORBACH, OKSANA - Russia
  5     LORENTSSON, ERIKA - Sweden
  6     MALTSEVA, ANNA - Russia
  7     PETRALAI, LIBOU - Belarus
  8     TERZI, SIGITA - Turkey
  9     BANEVA, INA - Bulgaria
  10    LUNDKVIST, MARIA – Sweden
  11    NOVITKI, MIRUNA – Romania
  12    BOTA, ANDREEA – Romania
Senior Women 60 kg Left
  1     DEBNAROVA, LUCIA - Slovakia
  2     MAZURENKO, IRINA - Russia
  3     KUSLAR, ARZU - Turkey
  4     PERSSON, ELINA - Sweden
  5     BARZSO, HENRIETTA - Hungary
  6     DAMINSKA, JOANNA - Poland
  7     BEZHANSKA, GERGANA - Bulgaria
  8     TROBIC KOGL, BLAZENKA - Croatia
  9     TSAP, KRISTINA - Ukraine
  10    SIDLAUSKIENE, INGRIDA - Lithuania
  11    GABUEVA, LUIZA - Russia
Senior Women 65 kg Left
  1     NIKISHEVA, EKATERINA - Russia
  2     GLADKAIA, IRINA - Russia
  3     ROMANIUK, TATSIANA - Belarus
  4     YILDIRIM, ZEKIYE - Turkey
  5     BEZUHLA, KSENIIA - Ukraine
  6     RUTH, REBECCA - Sweden
  7     SKOGLUND, LISA - Sweden
Senior Women 70 kg Left
  1     REISEK, FIA - Sweden
  2     VORONCHIHINA, ELENA - Russia
  3     IVANFI, BRIGITTA - Hungary
  4     OZEROVA, ALEKSANDRA - Russia
  5     TREHUBOVA, OLENA - Ukraine
  6     YAHAV, RONI - Israel
  7     PETROVA, DAGMAR - Slovakia
  8     LAITURI, PIRJO - Sweden
  9     ZAN’KO, LILIYA - Ukraine
  10    TUNCA, MUNIRE - Turkey
Senior Women 80 kg Left
  1     MAKEEVA, IRINA - Russia
  2     FOMINA, EVGENIIA - Russia
  3     ZALITE, SANDRA - Latvia
  4     ROZHESHCHENKO, IRYNA - Ukraine
  5     DAMAR, AYSU - Turkey
  6     BJORKE, GURO - Norway
  7     DIACHENKO, OKSANA – Ukraine
  8     MIHAI, ANA-MARIA - Romania
Senior Women +80 kg Left
  1     VAITKUTE, EGLE - Lithuania
  2     KALIUK, TATSIANA - Belarus
  3     KULPINA, ELENA - Russia
  4     CINGULE, ZANNA - Latvia
  5     CEBECI, ZEYNEP - Turkey
  6     BARANOVSKAYA, IANA - Russia
  7     PERLOVSKY KISLEV, KATARINA - Israel
Senior Men 55 kg Left
  1     BEZKOROVAINYI, DMYTRO - Ukraine
  2     PRETSUASHVILI, ALEKS - Georgia
  3     ZIIATDINOV, IREK - Russia
  4     AGAIEV, ROMAN - Ukraine
  5     HAPAEV, ASLAN - Russia
  6     MARINCHEV, DIMITAR - Bulgaria
  7     KHUBASHVILI, ZAUR - Georgia
  8     KILIC, OZGUR - Turkey
  9     STALA, KAMIL - Poland
Senior Men 60 kg Left
  1     BALANDIN, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
  2     KAZACHIN, KONSTANTIN - Russia
  3     TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA - Georgia
  4     KUTCYK, VLADIMIR - Russia
  5     PANCHEV, STILYAN - Bulgaria
  6     TURKER, ISMAIL - Turkey
  7     RASSOKHIN, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
  8     TAEGER, FABIAN - Germany
  9     BAMYA, ISMAIL E - Turkey
  10    CHUMICHEU, ULADZISLAU - Belarus
  11    GABISIANI, SHALVA - Georgia
  12    PAPASPYROU, TRIANTAFYLLOS - Greece
  13    VAKLINOV, KIRIL - Bulgaria
Senior Men 65 kg Left
  1     CHERKASOV, OLEG - Russia
  2     VIBLIANI, JAMBULI - Georgia
  3     GABRAVA, VILENI - Georgia
  4     KHUBAEV, IRBEK - Russia
  5     SKENDEROV, RADOSLAV - Bulgaria
  6     MAKARANKA, ALEH - Belarus
  7     ERDOGAN, MEHMET ALI - Turkey
  8     BURKO, MYKOLA - Ukraine
  9     CHALY, DZMITRY - Belarus
  10    IBRISHEV, KHAISER - Ukraine
  11    JAGARCEC, SANDRO - Croatia
  12    JASCEG, JURAJ - Slovakia
  13    SEMERCIOGLU, AZMI - Turkey
  14    TANDERYD, JONATHAN - Sweden
Senior Men 70 kg Left
  1     ARSLAN, EVREN S - Turkey
  2     GAIDARDZIHIEV, GEORGI - Bulgaria
  3     DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO - Bulgaria
  4     TERZI, ENGIN - Turkey
  5     BAKALIN, NIKITA - Russia
  6     TSERETELI, NIKOLOZI - Georgia
  7     GLOD, DOMINIK - Slovakia
  8     VOJENCAK, JAN - Slovakia
  9     KURDYUKOV, ALEKSANDR - Russia
  10    TSYBA, LEONID - Ukraine
  11    DRAGAN, ALEXANDRU - Romania
  12    BUKACH, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
  13    KHIMSHIASHVILI, GOGITA - Georgia
  14    BARZSO, ALEX - Hungary
  15    MIKHEI, DZMITRY - Belarus
  16    TUDOREAN, OLEG - Moldova
  17    BERBERICH, KEVIN - Germany
  18    KOGL, DRAZEN - Croatia
  19    JENSSEN, ERLEND HOERTE - Norway
Senior Men 75 kg Left
  1     ANDREEV, SASHO - Bulgaria
  2     ANDERSSON, JOHANNES - Sweden
  3     DOBRIN, VIOREL - Romania
  4     FILIKIDIS, DIMITRIS - Greece
  5     SAITOV, ZAUR - Russia
  6     MAHSIMOV, ZOHRAB - Azerbaijan
  7     KALCHEV, SVETOSLAV - Bulgaria
  8     SAMKHARADZE, VEPKHVIA - Georgia
  9     BERG, PATRIK - Sweden
  10    BULENKOV, ALEKSANDR - Russia
  11    ZHYHYLII, VIACHESLAV - Ukraine
  12    RIABTSEV, ROMAN - Ukraine
  13    YANKOV, DIMITAR - Germany
  14    PROCOPCIUC, DANIEL - Moldova
  15    KAKABADZE, MERAB - Georgia
  16    GROCH, DARIUSZ - Poland
  17    RABINER, MICHAEL - Israel
  18    YARAN, OSMAN - Turkey
  19    ARTSVIK, GHARAGYOZYAN - France
  20    GRAVDAL, ROBERT - Norway
  21    ANDRESEN, LARS MATTIS - Norway
  22    UZUL, MEHMET - Turkey
  23    GETTLER, PAVOL - Slovakia
Senior Men 80 kg Left
  1     ZHOKH, OLEH - Ukraine
  2     TAVBERIDZE, ZURAB - Georgia
  3     RIKERT, ANDREI - Russia
  4     ONDER, DURSUN - Turkey
  5     YULEV, DIMITAR - Bulgaria
  6     ASLANIDIS, CHRISTOS - Greece
  7     MANARKA, SARUNAS - Lithuania
  8     NABIEV, RUSLAN - Russia
  9     NOWOTARSKI, GRZEGORZ - Poland
  10    TUMBEV, KALOYAN - Bulgaria
  11    KAYA, RAHMAN - Turkey
  12    BINATOV, ELCHIN - Georgia
  13    SOSEV, IVAN - Moldova
  14    MELNYK, SERGIY - Ukraine
  15    GABRIAN, CRISTI - Romania
  16    MARTENSSON, CLAES - Sweden
Senior Men 85 kg Left
  1     LENGAROV, STEFAN - Bulgaria
  2     CHERSKIY, MAKSIM - Russia
  3     KOBAIDZE, ZAZA - Georgia
  4     DIMITROV, PLAMEN - Bulgaria
  5     KARAEV, MUHARBEK - Russia
  6     GETIASHVILI, JABA - Georgia
  7     HERVAY, LADISLAV - Slovakia
  8     TURKER, UNAL - Turkey
  9     NOVAKOVIC, SLOBODAN - Serbia
  10    MIRZAGULIYEV, DAVID - Azerbaijan
  11    MOLENDA, MARCIN - Poland
  12    MUSAELIAN, MGER - Ukraine
  13    H?FFNER, ANDREAS - Germany
  14    KOVACS, PETER - Hungary
  15    BJERCK, ALEXANDER SCHIVE - Norway
  16    TOPOL, OLEKSII - Ukraine
  17    PETRIDIS, KONSTANTINOS - Greece
  18    KAN, DENIZ - Turkey
  19    ANDRONACHE, DANIEL - Romania
Senior Men 90 kg Left
  1     PRUDNYK, IEVGENII - Ukraine
  2     ZOLOEV, SPARTAK - Russia
  3     GAMTENADZE, IRAKLI - Georgia
  4     ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS - Latvia
  5     MILANOV, LYBOMIR - Bulgaria
  6     GOLOVIN, OLEG - Russia
  7     GOLEMANOV, STOYAN - Bulgaria
  8     BERIDZE, VAKHTANG - Georgia
  9     DEDOUSIS, KONSTANTINOS - Greece
  10    GENC, SEFA M - Turkey
  11    DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV - Slovakia
  12    SAY, HASAN ALI - Turkey
  13    ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS - Norway
  14    SALMINEN, JUHA - Finland
  15    ISMAYILOV, SHARIF - Azerbaijan
  16    DOBREAN, DINU - Romania
Senior Men 100 kg Left
  1     LALETIN, VITALII - Russia
  2     ALIDINOV, AYDER - Ukraine
  3     GUSELYNIKOV, IVAN - Russia
  4     AYMERIC, PRADINES - France
  5     GAKHARIA, RACHO - Georgia
  6     DAUTASHVILI, VASILI - Georgia
  7     PETROV, MITKO - Bulgaria
  8     ILCHEV, EMIL - Bulgaria
  9     BREGOVIC, JOSIP - Croatia
  10    BADULESCU, SABIN - Romania
  11    GROCHOWSKI, MARIUSZ - Poland
  12    TODIC, MILOS - Serbia
  13    SYMEONIDIS, EFSTATHIOS - Greece
  14    GRUMEZA, ALEXANDRU - Moldova
  15    KRISCIUNAS, ALMANTAS - Lithuania
  16    BONDARENKO, DMYTRO - Ukraine
  17    KOCAK, ATILE - Turkey
  18    CERNAK, STEFAN - Slovakia
  19    DAMAR, ERKAN - Turkey
  20    VESELIC, IVAN - Serbia
  21    SANDBAKKEN, KNUT BERGAN - Norway
Senior Men 110 kg Left
  1     MATYUSHENKO, IVAN - Russia
  2     KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR - Bulgaria
  3     KACHAN, DMITRII - Russia
  4     CAPPA, DAVIDE - Italy
  5     EDILASHVILI, TENGIZ - Georgia
  6     ERDOGAN, ENGIN - Turkey
  7     GURBANOV, KAMRAN - Azerbaijan
  8     MLADENOV, IVAN - Bulgaria
  9     LATINOVIC, ZORAN - Serbia
  10    HLUBIK, SAMUEL - Slovakia
  11    MYKHAILENKO, OLEG - Ukraine
  12    MARINO, MAXIME - Belgium
  13    SCHREINER, RAJI - Georgia
  14    TANKISI, SINAN - Turkey
  15    TODIC, MARKO - Serbia
Senior Men +110 kg Left
  1     TSVETKOV, GEORGI - Bulgaria
  2     SAGINASHVILI, LEVAN - Georgia
  3     ERTEM, ARIF - Turkey
  4     SILAEV, DMITRII - Russia
  5     PUSCASU, IOAN - Romania
  6     GUNER, AHMET BORA - Turkey
  7     MELENTEV, OLEG - Russia
  8     ZARKUA, LAVRENTI - Ukraine
  9     RADA, FLORIN - Romania
  10    STAKSTON, ROBERT - Norway
  11    NASSTROM, KIM - Sweden
  12    MANASIEV, EMANUIL - Bulgaria
  13    MAHMUDOV, ILHAM – Azerbaijan
 
Результаты чемпионата Европы по армрестлингу 04.06.2015
Senior Women 50 kg Right
1    KIRAZ, ESRA - Turkey
2    VOLKOVA, ALINA - Russia
3    GONCHARENKO, ANASTASIIA - Ukraine
4    LEVCHENKO, MARYNA - Ukraine
5    BABAYIEVA, SNEZHANA - Slovakia
6    BLIND, JONNA - Sweden
7    GHERGHE, GABRIELA - Romania
8    RAEVA, MARIYA-LUIZA - Bulgaria
9    TSYKONOVA, VALERYIA - Belarus
10   GUMUS, AYSE - Turkey
11   BANEVA, INA - Bulgaria
12   SEKITA, MAGDALENA - Poland
13   RESHETNIK, ELIZAVETA - Russia
Senior Women 55 kg Right
1    TERZI, SIGITA - Turkey
2    ILIUSHYNA, VIKTORIIA - Ukraine
3    DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA - Bulgaria
4    SALMAN, EMEL - Turkey
5    GORBACH, OKSANA - Russia
6    LUNDKVIST, MARIA - Sweden
7    PETRALAI, LIBOU - Belarus
8    MALTSEVA, ANNA - Russia
9    LORENTSSON, ERIKA – Sweden
10   NOVITKI, MIRUNA – Romania
11   BOTA, ANDREEA – Romania
Senior Women 60 kg Right
1    GABUEVA, LUIZA - Russia
2    DEBNAROVA, LUCIA - Slovakia
3    MAZURENKO, IRINA - Russia
4    KUSLAR, ARZU - Turkey
5    JOHANSSON, ANN - Sweden
6    DAMINSKA, JOANNA - Poland
7    TSAP, KRISTINA - Ukraine
8    TROBIC KOGL, BLAZENKA - Croatia
9    BEZHANSKA, GERGANA - Bulgaria
10   SIDLAUSKIENE, INGRIDA - Lithuania
11   GIANNOPOULOU, KYRIAKI - Greece
12   PERSSON, ELINA - Sweden
13   BARZSO, HENRIETTA - Hungary
Senior Women 65 kg Right
1    GLADKAIA, IRINA - Russia
2    NIKISHEVA, EKATERINA - Russia
3    ROMANIUK, TATSIANA - Belarus
4    RUTH, REBECCA - Sweden
5    YILDIRIM, ZEKIYE - Turkey
6    SKOGLUND, LISA - Sweden
Senior Women 70 kg Right
1    REISEK, FIA - Sweden
2    VORONCHIHINA, ELENA - Russia
3    IVANFI, BRIGITTA - Hungary
4    PETROVA, DAGMAR - Slovakia
5    OZEROVA, ALEKSANDRA - Russia
6    YAHAV, RONI - Israel
7    TUNCA, MUNIRE - Turkey
8    DIMITROVA, MARIYA - Bulgaria
9    ZANKO, LILIYA - Ukraine
Senior Women 80 kg Right
1    MAKEEVA, IRINA - Russia
2    VORONINA, VIKTORIIA - Russia
3    ZALITE, SANDRA - Latvia
4    DAMAR, AYSU - Turkey
5    DIACHENKO, OKSANA - Ukraine
6    ROZHESHCHENKO, IRYNA - Ukraine
7    BJORKE, GURO – Norway
8    MIHAI, ANA-MARIA – Romania
9    GEORGIEVA, ELENA - Bulgaria
Senior Women +80 kg Right
1    VAITKUTE, EGLE - Lithuania
2    CINGULE, ZANNA - Latvia
3    KOKKO, TARJA - Finland
4    KALIUK, TATSIANA - Belarus
5    CEBECI, ZEYNEP - Turkey
6    BARANOVSKAYA, IANA - Russia
7    PERLOVSKY KISLEV, KATARINA - Israel
8    KULPINA, ELENA - Russia
Senior Men 55 kg Right
1    PRETSUASHVILI, ALEKS - Georgia
2    IBRAHIMLI, BAKHTIYAR - Azerbaijan
3    KHUBASHVILI, ZAUR - Georgia
4    CHOMAEV, ARSEN - Russia
5    HAPAEV, ASLAN - Russia
6    CETINKAYA, MEHMET - Turkey
7    NOYAN, ZAFER - Turkey
8    MARINCHEV, DIMITAR - Bulgaria
9    MYKYTIUK, OLEKSII - Ukraine
10   BEZKOROVAINYI, DMYTRO - Ukraine
11   STAYKOV, MITKO - Bulgaria
12   STALA, KAMIL - Poland
Senior Men 60 kg Right
1    TAEGER, FABIAN - Germany
2    TSEREKAEV, ROMAN - Russia
3    IVANYTSKYI, IGOR - Ukraine
4    TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA - Georgia
5    BALANDIN, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
6    GABISIANI, SHALVA - Georgia
7    BAMYA, ISMAIL E - Turkey
8    CHUMICHEU, ULADZISLAU - Belarus
9    GAZIZOV, RIDIK - Russia
10   TURKER, ISMAIL - Turkey
11   PANCHEV, STILYAN - Bulgaria
12   PAPASPYROU, TRIANTAFYLLOS - Greece
Senior Men 65 kg Right
1    VIBLIANI, JAMBULI - Georgia
2    CHERKASOV, OLEG - Russia
3    IBRISHEV, KHAISER - Ukraine
4    VAKILOV, GISMAT - Azerbaijan
5    BURKO, MYKOLA - Ukraine
6    MAKARANKA, ALEH - Belarus
7    GABRAVA, VILENI - Georgia
8    BESLANEEV, ASLAN - Russia
9    SEMERCIOGLU, AZMI - Turkey
10   ERDOGAN, MEHMET ALI - Turkey
11   JAGARCEC, SANDRO - Croatia
12   CHALY, DZMITRY - Belarus
13   TANDERYD, JONATHAN - Sweden
14   JASCEG, JURAJ - Slovakia
15   SKENDEROV, RADOSLAV - Bulgaria
Senior Men 70 kg Right
1    DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO - Bulgaria
2    KURDYUKOV, ALEKSANDR - Russia
3    DZITIEV, HETAG - Russia
4    SAFAROV, TABRIZ - Azerbaijan
5    BERBERICH, KEVIN - Germany
6    TSYBA, LEONID - Ukraine
7    ARSLAN, EVREN S - Turkey
8    SCHLITTE, MATTHIAS - Germany
9    GLOD, DOMINIK - Slovakia
10   TERZI, ENGIN - Turkey
11   GAIDARDZIHIEV, GEORGI - Bulgaria
12   TSERETELI, NIKOLOZI - Georgia
13   JENSSEN, ERLEND HOERTE - Norway
14   NOVAK, MYKHAYLO - Ukraine
15   DRAGAN, ALEXANDRU - Romania
16   VOJENCAK, JAN - Slovakia
17   KHIMSHIASHVILI, GOGITA - Georgia
18   BARZSO, ALEX - Hungary
19   LESAGE, SAMUEL - Belgium
20   TUDOREAN, OLEG - Moldova
21   MIKHEI, DZMITRY - Belarus
Senior Men 75 kg Right
1    ANDREEV, SASHO - Bulgaria
2    AKPEROV, VADIM - Russia
3    RIABTSEV, ROMAN - Ukraine
4    DOBRIN, VIOREL - Romania
5    BULENKOV, ALEKSANDR - Russia
6    OKROTSVARIDZE, ZAZA - Georgia
7    ANDERSSON, JOHANNES - Sweden
8    GETTLER, PAVOL - Slovakia
9    MAHSIMOV, ZOHRAB - Azerbaijan
10   ZHYHYLII, VIACHESLAV - Ukraine
11   GROCH, DARIUSZ - Poland
12   SOYER, ORHAN - Turkey
13   UZUNOV, STEFAN - Bulgaria
14   BERG, PATRIK - Sweden
15   ARTSVIK, GHARAGYOZYAN - France
16   RABINER, MICHAEL - Israel
17   SAMKHARADZE, VEPKHVIA - Georgia
18   YANKOV, DIMITAR - Germany
19   ANDRESEN, LARS MATTIS - Norway
20   FILIKIDIS, DIMITRIS - Greece
21   PROCOPCIUC, DANIEL - Moldova
22   UZUL, MEHMET - Turkey
Senior Men 80 kg Right
1    ZOLOEV, KHADZHIMURAT - Russia
2    TAVBERIDZE, ZURAB - Georgia
3    KOCAK, OGUZHAN - Turkey
4    MANARKA, SARUNAS - Lithuania
5    URTAEV, ATSAMAZ - Russia
6    SAMUSHIA, DAVIT - Georgia
7    TUMBEV, KALOYAN - Bulgaria
8    MELNYK, SERGIY - Ukraine
9    MALINOV, STEFAN - Bulgaria
10   GABRIAN, CRISTI - Romania
11   ASLANIDIS, CHRISTOS - Greece
12   AVGANA, ADAM - Israel
13   GIRARD, PASCAL - Switzerland
14   MARTENSSON, CLAES - Sweden
15   SOSEV, IVAN - Moldova
16   KAYA, RAHMAN - Turkey
17   IVAKHNENKO, BOHDAN - Ukraine
18   NOWOTARSKI, GRZEGORZ - Poland
Senior Men 85 kg Right
1    MUSAELIAN, MGER - Ukraine
2    CHERSKIY, MAKSIM - Russia
3    DIMITROV, PLAMEN - Bulgaria
4    KOVACS, PETER - Hungary
5    HERVAY, LADISLAV - Slovakia
6    LENGAROV, STEFAN - Bulgaria
7    H?FFNER, ANDREAS - Germany
8    KBILASHVILI, IVANE - Georgia
9    KOBAIDZE, ZAZA - Georgia
10   TOPOL, OLEKSII - Ukraine
11   MOLENDA, MARCIN - Poland
12   TURKER, UNAL - Turkey
13   KAN, DENIZ - Turkey
14   KRASILYNIKOV, IURII - Russia
15   NOVAKOVIC, SLOBODAN - Serbia
16   ANDRONACHE, DANIEL - Romania
17   BJERCK, ALEXANDER SCHIVE - Norway
Senior Men 90 kg Right
1    PRUDNYK, IEVGENII - Ukraine
2    ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS - Latvia
3    ZOLOEV, SPARTAK - Russia
4    BERIDZE, VAKHTANG - Georgia
5    FILIPPOV, ROMAN - Russia
6    GOLEMANOV, STOYAN - Bulgaria
7    GAMTENADZE, IRAKLI - Georgia
8    BRUNDIN, JOHAN - Sweden
9    PETROV, KALOYAN - Bulgaria
10   DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV - Slovakia
11   DURAN, YAKUP - Turkey
12   SALMINEN, JUHA - Finland
13   PASIEKA, IHOR - Ukraine
14   DEDOUSIS, KONSTANTINOS - Greece
15   GENC, SEFA M - Turkey
16   MICHAEL, GATTONI - France
17   SMILJKOVIC, NENAD - Serbia
18   ISMAYILOV, SHARIF - Azerbaijan
19   ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS - Norway
20   MONACHOWICZ, MAREK - Poland
Senior Men 100 kg Right
1    LALETIN, VITALII - Russia
2    PETROV, MITKO - Bulgaria
3    DAUTASHVILI, VASILI - Georgia
4    LA COLA, CEDRIC - Belgium
5    HADAEV, CHERMEN - Russia
6    BADULESCU, SABIN - Romania
7    KRISCIUNAS, DONATAS - Lithuania
8    GAKHARIA, RACHO - Georgia
9    GROCHOWSKI, MARIUSZ - Poland
10   BONDARENKO, DMYTRO - Ukraine
11   KRISCIUNAS, ALMANTAS - Lithuania
12   ALIDINOV, AYDER - Ukraine
13   BREGOVIC, JOSIP - Croatia
14   CERNAK, STEFAN - Slovakia
15   SAVIC, VLADIMIR - Serbia
16   ILCHEV, EMIL - Bulgaria
17   TODIC, MARKO - Serbia
18   SANDBAKKEN, KNUT BERGAN - Norway
19   KOCAK, ATILE - Turkey
20   AYMERIC, PRADINES - France
21   GRUMEZA, ALEXANDRU - Moldova
22   BENNURKAN, OMER - Turkey
23   SYMEONIDIS, EFSTATHIOS - Greece
Senior Men 110 kg Right
1    KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR - Bulgaria
2    KACHAN, DMITRII - Russia
3    AGASHIRINOV, IMIRASLAN - Russia
4    KESAREV, SERGII - Ukraine
5    SCHREINER, RAJI - Georgia
6    ERDOGAN, ENGIN - Turkey
7    TANKISI, SINAN - Turkey
8    LATINOVIC, ZORAN - Serbia
9    MLADENOV, IVAN - Bulgaria
10   MARINO, MAXIME - Belgium
11   MYKHAILENKO, OLEG - Ukraine
12   EDILASHVILI, TENGIZ - Georgia
13   CAPPA, DAVIDE - Italy
14   TODIC, MILOS - Serbia
15   KONSTAS, GEORGIOS - Greece
16   HLUBIK, SAMUEL - Slovakia
17   GURBANOV, KAMRAN - Azerbaijan
Senior Men +110 kg Right
1    SAGINASHVILI, LEVAN - Georgia
2    TSVETKOV, GEORGI - Bulgaria
3    ERTEM, ARIF - Turkey
4    PAVIN, DMITRII - Russia
5    PUSCASU, IOAN - Romania
6    STAKSTON, ROBERT - Norway
7    RADA, FLORIN - Romania
8    SILAEV, DMITRII - Russia
9    GUNER, AHMET BORA - Turkey
10   ALEKSIC, BORIS - Serbia
11   ZARKUA, LAVRENTI - Ukraine
12   NASSTROM, KIM - Sweden
13   OVASHVILI, ZVIAD - Georgia
14   PAVLOVIC, DARKO - Serbia
15   DODOV, MARTIN - Bulgaria
16   MAHMUDOV, ILHAM - Azerbaijan
 

 

Источник: www.armsport-rus.ru

Метки:

ЗАМЕТКИ, ОЧЕРКИ, ФОТО
События Армрестлинг
Ironman.Ru рекомендует

IRONMAN™

Joint Formula
Joint Formula

40 капс.

455 р

IRONMAN™

ZMA
ZMA

60 капс.

585 р

IRONMAN™

Коллаген-С

IRONMAN™

L-Аргинин