Результаты чемпионата Европы по армрестлингу 03.06.2015

...

Junior18 Girls 45 kg Right
  1     NESTERENKO, ANASTASIIA - Ukraine
  2     DULKARNAEVA, GULYSHAT - Russia
  3     SANLI, ZUMRUT - Turkey
  4     KHABIBULLINA, ALMIRA - Russia
  5     OZKAN, EYLUL - Turkey
  Junior18 Girls 50 kg Right
  1     KORKMAZ, BURCU - Turkey
  2     KORKMAZ, GULISTAN - Turkey
  3     BATALOVA, KSENIIA - Russia
  4     MOLCHANOVA, EKATERINA - Russia
  5     HAIEVSKA, OKSANA - Ukraine
  Junior18 Girls 55 kg Right
  1     ELITOK, SEBAHAT - Turkey
  2     KESER, UMRAH - Turkey
  3     ZAYTSEVA, EVGENIIA - Russia
  4     KOZAEVA, ALANA - Russia
  5     SKYE, HANNA - Sweden
  6     MAGUSINOVA, KRISTINA - Slovakia
  7     PRUCHNIEWSKA, PAULINA - Poland
  Junior18 Girls 60 kg Right
  1     BAEVA, MILANA - Russia
  2     OZBEK, SULE - Turkey
  3     ZORYANKINA, KSENIIA - Russia
  4     NAZARKO, YANINA - Ukraine
  5     KOGL, MIHAELA - Croatia
  6     ROZHKO, VIKTORIYA - Ukraine
  7     JANEHEIM, ELIN - Sweden
  8     NOVITSCHI, MIRUNA - Romania
  9     LISKOVA, KLAUDIA - Slovakia
  10    SALTI, SUKRAN - Turkey
  Junior18 Girls 65 kg Right
  1     KARPOVA, ANASTASIIA - Russia
  2     IRTUGANOVA, NADEZHDA - Russia
  3     BAG, YETER - Turkey
  4     MIHAYLOVA, TEODORA - Bulgaria
  5     BIRLIK, CEMILE - Turkey
  6     STOYANOVA, SVETLA - Bulgaria
  7     OBERTYUK, NATALYA - Ukraine
  Junior18 Girls 70 kg Right
  1     SIVRIHISARLI, SULTAN - Turkey
  2     KHANIKAEVA, GALINA - Russia
  3     GAVRILOVA, ANNA - Russia
  4     KULYK, RUSLANA - Ukraine
  5     MAVZER, SENA - Turkey
  Junior18 Girls +70 kg Right
  1     DAMAR, AYSU - Turkey
  2     ROMANOVA, ANASTASIIA - Russia
  3     KALASHNIKOVA, YULIIA - Ukraine
  4     ANDERS, ALENA - Russia
  5     LINDKVIST, JESSICA - Sweden
  6     OZER, IRMAK - Turkey
  Junior18 Boys 50 kg Right
  1     DONMEZ, MEHMET - Turkey
  2     DOGAN, HABIL - Turkey
  3     ERSHOV, ANDREI - Russia
  4     KUNAKBAEV, DANIL - Russia
  5     MUSTAFAYEV, ANAR - Azerbaijan
  6     DOBREV, ANTON - Bulgaria
  Junior18 Boys 55 kg Right
  1     KURTOGLU, M MUSTAFA - Turkey
  2     FATKHULLIN, RADMIR - Russia
  3     DAVITASHVILI, LEVANI - Georgia
  4     KURT, AHMET BERKAY - Turkey
  5     HAZEEV, NAFIS - Russia
  6     KITOV, KRISTIYAN - Bulgaria
  7     POZEHNAJ, PATRIK - Slovakia
  8     COSTACHE, CRISTIAN - Romania
  9     DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU - Romania
  Junior18 Boys 60 kg Right
  1     VAKILOV, NEMAT - Azerbaijan
  2     SKODTAEV, AZAMAT - Russia
  3     MAKUKHA, ARTSEM - Belarus
  4     SEIDOV, VUGAR - Russia
  5     TEVDORADZE, REVAZI - Georgia
  6     KAYA, ONUR - Turkey
  7     IAKABOS, DARIUS - Romania
  8     CIMEN, AHMET - Turkey
  9     HALYAVA, VADYM - Ukraine
  10    ATANASOV, IVAYLO - Bulgaria
  11    DYDYSHKO, IYLA - Belarus
  12    KRAVETS, BOHDAN - Ukraine
  13    ASENOV, EMIL - Bulgaria
  Junior18 Boys 65 kg Right
  1     ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI - Georgia
  2     TER-BALYAN, VAGAN - Russia
  3     EDIZGIL, ADIL - Turkey
  4     UZUL, MUHAMMET - Turkey
  5     HROYAN, DAVIT - Russia
  6     GRAVDAL, TORSTEIN - Norway
  7     ADAMOV, ADAM - Slovakia
  8     BAGASHKI, PAVEL - Bulgaria
  9     TANDERYD, JONATHAN - Sweden
  10    SITCHINAVA, GOCHA - Georgia
  11    MARKUNAS, VITALIJUS - Lithuania
  12    LAZAROV, MARTIN - Bulgaria
  Junior18 Boys 70 kg Right
  1     HRISTOV, NEDALIN - Bulgaria
  2     MIGIT, CRISTI - Romania
  3     ZAKOLIUKIN, SERGEI - Russia
  4     RIZNYCHENKO, BOHDAN - Ukraine
  5     BRAGVADZE, NIKA - Georgia
  6     BROLIANI, MERALI - Georgia
  7     YONDEM, OMER - Turkey
  8     BARSEGHYAN, GOR - Armenia
  9     TERZIEV, STANISLAV - Bulgaria
  10    TUDOR, ALIN - Romania
  11    GULER, VEDAT - Turkey
  12    VIDA, DOMINIK - Slovakia
  13    POTIICHUK, MYKOLA - Ukraine
  14    RABIKAU, ALIAKSANDR - Belarus
  Junior18 Boys 75 kg Right
  1     ANDREEV, SASHO - Bulgaria
  2     GIGAURI, TORNIKE - Georgia
  3     EMERICI, MAREK - Slovakia
  4     ONIANI, BETKILI - Georgia
  5     KARAKASOGLU, BERKAN - Turkey
  6     KOLAK, ANTONIO - Croatia
  7     BURYS, DANIEL - Poland
  8     BARLADEAN, Constantin - Moldova
  9     KARALIYSKI, DIMITAR - Bulgaria
  10    CAKMAK, YUSUF - Turkey
  11    DJORDJEVIC, STEVICA - Serbia
  Junior18 Boys 80 kg Right
  1     MELIKISHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia
  2     GUMUSOGLU, MUHAMMED - Turkey
  3     KULISHOV, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
  4     KOGL, MARKO - Croatia
  5     TEDORADZE, DAVIT - Georgia
  6     DENIZ, EYUP - Turkey
  7     SEREDA, ARTEM - Ukraine
  8     JONSSON, ALEXANDER - Sweden
  9     SANAKOEV, TAMERLAN - Russia
  10    SOSEV, IVAN - Moldova
  11    ISMAYILOV, GURBAN - Azerbaijan
  12    GALABOV, MARTIN - Bulgaria
  13    IVANOV, IVAN - Bulgaria
  Junior18 Boys +80 kg Right
  1     GASSIEV, SOSLAN - Russia
  2     BAJALADZE, NIKO - Georgia
  3     SHARAFUTDINOV, DAMIR - Russia
  4     HINOV, YORDAN - Bulgaria
  5     DEMIRER, ALI - Turkey
  6     AKTAS, MUHAMMED - Turkey
  7     HORVATH , LASZLO - Hungary
  8     DZHUPANOV, BOJIDAR - Bulgaria
  Junior21 Women 50 kg Right
  1     GONCHARENKO, ANASTASIIA - Ukraine
  2     TSYKONOVA, VALERYIA - Belarus
  3     KOSTIUKEVICH, ANASTASIIA - Russia
  4     KOROLEVA, NADEZHDA - Russia
  5     MANIADAKI, NEFELI - Greece
  6     ZARYNSKAYA, NIKA - Belarus
  Junior21 Women 55 kg Right
  1       DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA - Bulgaria
  2       KUTUZOVA, IRINA - Russia
  3       BILGIC, GULHAN - Turkey
  4       MOURAOVA, ZALINA - Russia
  5       GUNACTI, SEVIM - Turkey
  6       KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA - Poland
  Junior21 Women 60 kg Right
  1       DOLGOVA, IULIIA - Russia
  2       KUSNIERIKOVA, ANDREA - Slovakia
  3       GRIDCHINA, EKATERINA - Russia
  4       BARZSO, HENRIETTA - Hungary
  5       TEMUROGLU, ZAHIDE - Turkey
  6       BOZKURT, EBRU - Turkey
  Junior21 Women 65 kg Right
  1       ROMANIUK, TATSIANA - Belarus
  2       ALEEVA, ELMIRA - Russia
  3       AVCI, BEYZANUR - Turkey
  4       BEZUHLA, KSENIIA - Ukraine
  5       GEORGIEVA, VIKTORIYA - Bulgaria
  6       SEMENOVA, SVETLANA - Russia
  Junior21 Women 70 kg Right
  1       SHEINA, TATIANA - Russia
  2       MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA - Slovakia
  3       PISKUNOVA, HANNA - Belarus
  4       DEMENKO, LINA - Ukraine
  5       NORELIUS, TOVE - Sweden
  Junior21 Women +70 kg Right
  1       VORONINA, VIKTORIIA - Russia
  2       KARAYEL, NURBANU - Turkey
  3       YILMAZ, MUMINE - Turkey
  4       PYLYPENKO, RUSLANA - Ukraine
  5       SHCHOLOKOVA, ANASTASIIA - Ukraine
  6       KAIROVA, MADINA - Russia
  7       BACIU, ADA TEODORA - Romania
  8       GEORGIEVA, ELENA - Bulgaria
  Junior21 Men 55 kg Right
  1       IBRAHIMLI, BAKHTIYAR - Azerbaijan
  2       JASHIASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia
  3       MYKYTIUK, OLEKSII - Ukraine
  4       COSU, MUHAMMED - Turkey
  5       TETIK, HASAN - Turkey
  6       FAYZULLIN, DANIL - Russia
  7       ZAIKONNIKOV, VLADIMIR - Russia
  8       GEORGIEV, KRASIMIR - Bulgaria
  9       STAYKOV, MITKO - Bulgaria
  Junior21 Men 60 kg Right
  1       ZAVRASHVILI, ALEKSI - Georgia
  2       KARAKOTOV, AHMAT - Russia
  3       TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA - Georgia
  4       BRATANOV, ARTEM - Russia
  5       YILDIZOGLU, YUSUF - Turkey
  6       KOMENDA, JAKUB - Slovakia
  7       BULUT, MURAT - Turkey
  8       ATANASOV, PAVEL - Bulgaria
  Junior21 Men 65 kg Right
  1       VAKILOV, GISMAT - Azerbaijan
  2       ABULASHVILI, GURAMI - Georgia
  3       URUSOV, RASUL - Russia
  4       POGOSIANI, LEVANI - Georgia
  5       FRUNZA, MARIAN - Romania
  6       KORAEV, ARSEN - Russia
  7       TODOROV, NIKOLAY - Bulgaria
  8       DOGAN, TARIK - Turkey
  9       YUNCHYK, YURII - Ukraine
  10     SHYNKARUK, VLADYSLAV - Ukraine
  11     ABAK, MUHAMMED - Turkey
  12     MILEV, ATANAS - Bulgaria
  13     SEVCIK, STANISLAV - Slovakia
  Junior21 Men 70 kg Right
  1       SAFAROV, TABRIZ - Azerbaijan
  2       SLANOV, HASAN - Russia
  3       GEORGIEV, GEORGI - Bulgaria
  4       HRYHORCHUK, IVAN - Ukraine
  5       ALTUNCU, MUSTAFA - Turkey
  6       TRUCHLIK, DAVID - Slovakia
  7       MAKARENKO, ROMAN - Ukraine
  8       UDZILAURI, LEVANI - Georgia
  9       ATILI, YASIN - Turkey
  10     LIPARTELIANI, GIA - Georgia
  11     TONEV, YOSIF - Bulgaria
  12     ZALOGA, CYPRIAN - Poland
  13     MANIADAKIS, VASILEIOS - Greece
  14     KOLLE, ANDERS - Norway
  15     KOTUL, FRANTISEK - Slovakia
  16     TUDOREAN, OLEG - Moldova
  Junior21 Men 75 kg Right
  1       MAKAROV, ARTUR - Russia
  2       ZIYPAK, HAMZA - Turkey
  3       OKCU, EMRAH - Turkey
  4       PROCOPCIUC, DANIEL - Moldova
  5       OKROTSVARIDZE, ZAZA - Georgia
  6       TSHOVREBOV, ZAURBEK - Russia
  7       KATAIEV, LENUR - Ukraine
  8       GOSPODINOV, VALENTIN - Bulgaria
  9       HRITZ, FILIP - Slovakia
  10     KAKABADZE, MERAB - Georgia
  11     KHARKEVYCH, IVAN - Ukraine
  12     LUCUTA, GHEORGHE - Romania
  13     KOSTOV, RASTISLAV - Slovakia
  14     BORISOV, BORISLAV - Bulgaria
  Junior21 Men 80 kg Right
  1       KOCAK, OGUZHAN - Turkey
  2       BINATOV, ELCHIN - Georgia
  3       SAFTA, ANDREAS - Romania
  4       ALEINIKOV, VADIM - Russia
  5       GYRIA, EDUARD - Ukraine
  6       MAYOROV, VLADIMIR - Russia
  7       MOROZ, ANDRII - Ukraine
  8       GIRASEK, MICHAL - Slovakia
  9       HALASZ, EDMOND - Hungary
  10     MELADZE, VALERIANI - Georgia
  11     STOYANOV, GANELIN - Bulgaria
  12     BALCI, OKTAY - Turkey
  13     CONTOFALSKY, RADOVAN - Slovakia
  14     STRUPAR, MATEO - Croatia
  15     AZIZBAYLI, RZABALA - Azerbaijan
  Junior21 Men 85 kg Right
  1       MARINOV, HRISTIYAN - Bulgaria
  2       AYBAZOV, MARAT - Russia
  3       OKARA, IHOR - Ukraine
  4       SIMIC, ANDRIJA - Croatia
  5       TOLMACHEV, DENIS - Russia
  6       ZHEGUS, VLADISLAV - Ukraine
  7       BACHEV, BORISLAV - Bulgaria
  8       ARUTINOVI, GIORGI - Georgia
  9       DUMLU, BURHAN - Turkey
  10     HASIUC, ALIN - Romania
  11     GOKHASAN, BEYTULLAH - Turkey
  Junior21 Men 90 kg Right
  1       ILNYTSKYI, OLEKSANDR - Ukraine
  2       KHABALAEV, LEVANI - Russia
  3       MAKEEV, ALAN - Russia
  4       ONIANI, GIORGI - Georgia
  5       PACUT, PAWEL - Poland
  6       TSONEV, YORDAN - Bulgaria
  7       MONACHOWICZ, MAREK - Poland
  8       PASIEKA, IHOR - Ukraine
  9       HERMANSEN, MARKUS - Norway
  10     TUNCER, CELAL - Turkey
  11     HEDMAN, NIKLAS - Sweden
  12     STANKOV, STANISLAV - Bulgaria
  13     MOSHE, ITAY - Israel
  14     ANTHOULIS, VAIOS - Sweden
  15     ELITOK, YUSUF - Turkey
  Junior21 Men +90 kg Right
  1       SHCHIPANOV, SERGEI - Russia
  2       CHERVOV, SERGEI - Russia
  3       PASTUKH, DMYTRO - Ukraine
  4       ATASOY, ONUR - Turkey
  5       KOSTIC, STEFAN - Serbia
  6       SHISHNIASHVILI, GIORGI - Georgia
  7       SARIBAS, ABDULLAH - Turkey
  8       RUNDHOVDE, PER CHRISTIAN - Norway
  9       LYUTSKANOV, NIKOLAY - Bulgaria
  10     RASHEV, TOMA – Bulgaria
  Master Women 60 kg Right
  1       JOHANSSON, ANN - Sweden
  2       LESKOVA, NATALIA - Russia
  3       DAMINSKA, JOANNA - Poland
  4       GIANNOPOULOU, KYRIAKI - Greece
  5       PETRALAI, LIBOU - Belarus
  6       SIDLAUSKIENE, INGRIDA - Lithuania
  7       HADZIEVA, LADA - Bulgaria
  8       TOKSOZ, BIRSEL - Turkey
  Master Women 70 kg Right
  1       POTAPENKO, VALENTINA - Russia
  2       THYSELL, MARI - Sweden
  3       LAITURI, PIRJO - Sweden
  4       TURZYNIECKA, SONIA - Poland
  5       ABDULLINA, LEILIA - Russia
  Master Women 80 kg Right
  1       KATTSTROM, CAMILLA - Germany
  2       USTUNKAYA, NURHAN - Turkey
  3       BOROVINSKAYA, LARISA - Russia
  4       TSVETKOVA, TATIANA - Russia
  5       YOVCHEVA, DONKA - Bulgaria
  Master Women +80 kg Right
  1       KOKKO, TARJA - Finland
  2       VASILYEVA, TATIANA - Russia
  3       SEIJBILD, ULRICA - Sweden
  4       GORZYNSKA, AGY - England
  5       DAKIC, BORKA - Serbia
  6       STOYANOVA, EMILIYA - Bulgaria
  Master Men 70 kg Right
  1       UCAK, YUSUF - Turkey
  2       BOLDYREV, EDUARD - Russia
  3       SUNDE, JAN-ERIK - Norway
  4       KOGL, DRAZEN - Croatia
  5       DZISIAK, VLADYSLAV - Ukraine
  6       KOROSI, TIBOR - Hungary
  7       MARTINYUK, NIKOLAY - Russia
  8       KOLLAR, CSABA - Hungary
  9       SUBASI, NECMETTIN - Turkey
  10     LESAGE, SAMUEL - Belgium
  Master Men 80 kg Right
  1       RUDNYTSKYY, ROMAN - Ukraine
  2       MARTENSSON, CLAES - Sweden
  3       HEUSE, OLIVIER - Belgium
  4       STRELYNIKOV, GRIGORII - Russia
  5       PATRASCU, DANIEL - Romania
  6       AKAN, BINALI - Turkey
  7       PEYCHEV, MARIN - Bulgaria
  8       BOYRAZ, YILMAZ - Turkey
   9       RENWA, JACQUES - Belgium
  10     STEFANOV, DIMITAR - Bulgaria
  11     TUDOR, LUCIAN - Romania
  12     DROKAN, MISLAV - Croatia
  Master Men 90 kg Right
  1       ANDRYEYEV, OLEH - Ukraine
  2       ATMACA, TARKAN - Turkey
  3       TSITSISHVILI, ALEKSANDR - Russia
  4       DOBREAN, DINU - Romania
  5       ZHIVKOV, VESELIN - Bulgaria
  6       SURRMANN, KLAUS - Germany
  7       BEKAURI, GIORGI - Georgia
  8       RUSOVAN, MARCELO - Serbia
  9       KATIRCI, BILAL - Turkey
  10     STOYANOV, ZAHARI - Bulgaria
  11     SCHILDBACH, SORIN - Germany
  12     ALBU, FLORIN - Romania
  Master Men 100 kg Right
  1       TAZETDINOV, ZUFAR - Russia
  2       BENNURKAN, OMER - Turkey
  3       KALEJS, MARIS - Latvia
  4       LITOVTSEV, YEVHEN - Ukraine
  5       SVENSSON, ANDERS - Sweden
  6       DAMAR, ERKAN - Turkey
  7       BERG, OTTAR ARNE - Norway
  8       BELYUSHIN, ALEKSANDR - Russia
  9       PALISKIS, AIDAS - Lithuania
  10     GELASHVILI, GELA - Georgia
  11     MANTOG, AUGUSTIN - Romania
  12     KHUTSISHVILI, VLADIMERI - Georgia
  Master Men +100 kg Right
  1       MELENTEV, OLEG - Russia
  2       SARICALI, YIGIT - Turkey
  3       CHARALAMPOPOULOS, GEORGIOS - Greece
  4       APTSIAURI, MERAB - Georgia
  5       KVIKSTAD, KURT - Norway
  6       UREZOV, ALEKSEY - Russia
  7       GEORGESCU, RADU - Romania
  8       GEORGIEV, GEORGI - Bulgaria
  9       OPREA, LILIAN - Moldova
  10     PALCZEWSKI, ROMAN - Poland
  11     PALCZEWSKI, PIOTR - Poland
  12     IVANOV, IVAN - Bulgaria
  Grand Master Men 75 kg Right
  1       KUNNARI, PASI - Finland
  2       ROGOZHINSKIY, VLADIMIR - Russia
  3       LUNDGREN, THOMAS - Sweden
  4       BAUMANN, JUERGEN - Germany
  5       NESTERENKO, SERHII - Ukraine
  6       CEDER, RONNY - Sweden
  7       MANIADAKIS, MICHAIL - Greece
  Grand Master Men 90 kg Right
  1       KRASOV, VADYM - Ukraine
  2       MANZINI, RICCARDO - Switzerland
  3       MECU, DRAGOS - Romania
  4       ZHIVKOV, DANIEL - Bulgaria
  5       PALISKIS, ROMUTIS - Lithuania
  6       ANDRE, FREDERIC - Belgium
  7       WALESKO, WOJCIECH - Poland
  Grand Master Men 100 kg Right
  1       MUCHA, MICHAEL - Germany
  2       CIN, YAKUB - Turkey
  3       SIMON, FERENC - Hungary
  4       BIYCHEV, VANYO - Bulgaria
  5       BORISOV, ALEKSANDR - Russia
  6       GASHEVSKI, CVETAN - Bulgaria
  Grand Master Men +100 kg Right
  1       SHESHIN, MIHAIL - Russia
  2       HULENOK, YEVHEN - Ukraine
  3       KONSTAS, GEORGIOS - Greece
  4       KASKA, MEHMET - Turkey
  Senior Grand Master 75 kg Right
  1       JOZSA, MIHALY - Hungary
  2       PODGORSKI, WIESLAW - Poland
  3       ZAYTSEV, VICTOR - Russia
  4       IBRAHIMOV, MUSLUM - Azerbaijan
  5       IERRMOLENKO, VALENTYN - Ukraine
  Senior Grand Master 100 kg Right
  1       CARLOGANU, MIRCEA - Romania
  2       WEDROWSKI, JOZEF - Poland
  3       MIKELIONIS, VYDAS - Lithuania
  4       FILIKIDIS, PANTELIS - Greece
  5       HYMER, ANDRZEJ - Poland
  Senior Grand Master +100 kg Right
  1       IVANOV, LYUBEN - Bulgaria
  2       JABLONSKI, WIESLAW – Poland

Источник: www.armsport-rus.ru

Метки:

ЗАМЕТКИ, ОЧЕРКИ, ФОТО
События Армрестлинг
Ironman.Ru рекомендует

IRONMAN™

Амино 3600

IRONMAN™

Супер L-карнитин
Супер L-карнитин

10 флак. по 25 мл.

805 р

IRONMAN™

Turbo Protein

IRONMAN™

Витаформула
Витаформула

90 жев.табл.

358 р