Результаты чемпионата Европы по армрестлингу 02.06.2015

...

JUNIOR18 GIRLS 45 KGLEFT
 1     ANASTASIIA NESTERENKO - Ukraine
  2     GULYSHAT DULKARNAEVA - Russia
  3     ZUMRUT SANLI - Turkey
  4     ANASTASIIA POBOYKOVA - Russia
  5     FADIME URKUT - Turkey
  JUNIOR18 GIRLS 50 KG LEFT
  1     GULISTAN KORKMAZ - Turkey
  2     KSENIIA BATALOVA - Russia
  3     EKATERINA MOLCHANOVA - Russia
  4     BURCU KORKMAZ - Turkey
  5     OKSANA HAIEVSKA - Ukraine
  JUNIOR18 GIRLS 55 KG LEFT
  1     UMRAH KESER - Turkey
  2     SEBAHAT ELITOK - Turkey
  3     ALANA KOZAEVA - Russia
  4     HANNA SKYE - Sweden
  5     PAULINA PRUCHNIEWSKA - Poland
  6     KRISTINA MAGUSINOVA - Slovakia
  7     YOANA DIMITROVA - Bulgaria
  8     EVGENIIA ZAYTSEVA - Russia
  JUNIOR18 GIRLS 60 KG LEFT
  1     ELIN JANEHEIM - Sweden
  2     MILANA BAEVA - Russia
  3     SVETLANA HOROSHUN - Russia
  4     SULE OZBEK - Turkey
  5     VIKTORIYA ROZHKO - Ukraine
  6     SUKRAN SALTI - Turkey
  7     MIHAELA KOGL - Croatia
  8     YANINA NAZARKO - Ukraine
  9     MIRUNA NOVITSCHI - Romania
  10    KLAUDIA LISKOVA - Slovakia
  JUNIOR18 GIRLS 65 KG LEFT
  1     NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA - Russia
  2     ANASTASIIA KARPOVA - Russia
  3     YETER BAG - Turkey
  4     NATALYA OBERTYUK - Ukraine
  5     CEMILE BIRLIK - Turkey
  6     TEODORA MIHAYLOVA - Bulgaria
  7     SVETLA STOYANOVA - Bulgaria
  JUNIOR18 GIRLS 70 KG LEFT
  1     SULTAN SIVRIHISARLI - Turkey
  2     ANNA GAVRILOVA - Russia
  3     GALINA KHANIKAEVA - Russia
  4     RUSLANA KULYK - Ukraine
  5     SENA MAVZER - Turkey
  JUNIOR18 GIRLS +70 KG LEFT
  1     AYSU DAMAR - Turkey
  2     ALENA ANDERS - Russia
  3     YULIIA KALASHNIKOVA - Ukraine
  4     ANASTASIIA ROMANOVA - Russia
  5     IRMAK OZER - Turkey
  JUNIOR18 BOYS 50 KG LEFT
  1     MEHMET DONMEZ - Turkey
  2     ANDREI ERSHOV - Russia
  3     ANAR MUSTAFAYEV - Azerbaijan
  4     DANIL KUNAKBAEV - Russia
  5     AHMET DEMIRCAN - Turkey
  6     ANTON DOBREV - Bulgaria
  JUNIOR18 BOYS 55 KG LEFT
  1     MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV - Russia
  2     CLAUDIU DIACONESCU - Romania
  3     VLADISLAV PERGUSHEV - Russia
  4     LEVANI DAVITASHVILI - Georgia
  5     KRISTIYAN KITOV - Bulgaria
  6     AHMET BERKAY KURT - Turkey
  7     PATRIK POZEHNAJ - Slovakia
  8     AHMET CABAOGLU - Turkey
  9     CRISTIAN COSTACHE - Romania
  JUNIOR18 BOYS 60 KG LEFT
  1     EMRE ALBAS - Turkey
  2     AZAMAT SKODTAEV - Russia
  3     NEMAT VAKILOV - Azerbaijan
  4     VUGAR SEIDOV - Russia
  5     VADYM HALYAVA - Ukraine
  6     REVAZI TEVDORADZE - Georgia
  7     EMIL ASENOV - Bulgaria
  8     AHMET KALENDER - Turkey
  9     DARIUS IAKABOS - Romania
  10    IYLA DYDYSHKO - Belarus
  11    BOHDAN KRAVETS - Ukraine
  12    IVAYLO ATANASOV - Bulgaria
  JUNIOR18 BOYS 65 KG LEFT
  1     IRAKLI ZIRAKASHVILI - Georgia
  2     GOCHA SITCHINAVA - Georgia
  3     TORSTEIN GRAVDAL - Norway
  4     MUHAMMET UZUL - Turkey
  5     VITALIJUS MARKUNAS - Lithuania
  6     VAGAN TER-BALYAN - Russia
  7     MARTIN LAZAROV - Bulgaria
  8     PAVEL BAGASHKI - Bulgaria
  9     ADAM ADAMOV - Slovakia
  10    JONATHAN TANDERYD - Sweden
  11    OGUZHAN YILMAZ - Turkey
  12    DAVIT HROYAN - Russia
  JUNIOR18 BOYS 70 KG LEFT
  1     NEDALIN HRISTOV - Bulgaria
  2     MERALI BROLIANI - Georgia
  3     MYKOLA POTIICHUK - Ukraine
  4     GOR BARSEGHYAN - Armenia
  5     BOHDAN RIZNYCHENKO - Ukraine
  6     VEDAT GULER - Turkey
  7     NIKA BRAGVADZE - Georgia
  8     ALIAKSANDR RABIKAU - Belarus
  9     OMER YONDEM - Turkey
  10    RADOSLAV PANTEV - Bulgaria
  11    ALIN TUDOR - Romania
  12    CRISTI MIGIT - Romania
  13    SERGEI ZAKOLIUKIN - Russia
  14    DOMINIK VIDA - Slovakia
  JUNIOR18 BOYS 75 KG LEFT
  1     SASHO ANDREEV - Bulgaria
  2     TORNIKE GIGAURI - Georgia
  3     MAREK EMERICI - Slovakia
  4     BETKILI ONIANI - Georgia
  5     ANTONIO KOLAK - Croatia
  6     Constantin BARLADEAN - Moldova
  7     BERKAN KARAKASOGLU - Turkey
  8     DANIEL BURYS - Poland
  9     ALIN TUDOR - Romania
  10    DIMITAR KARALIYSKI - Bulgaria
  11    YUSUF CAKMAK - Turkey
  JUNIOR18 BOYS 80 KG LEFT
  1     OLEKSANDR KULISHOV - Ukraine
  2     TAMERLAN SANAKOEV - Russia
  3     MARKO KOGL - Croatia
  4     VAKHTANG LABADZE - Georgia
  5     MUHAMMED GUMUSOGLU - Turkey
  6     GURBAN ISMAYILOV - Azerbaijan
  7     IVAN IVANOV - Bulgaria
  8     DAVIT TEDORADZE - Georgia
  9     ARTEM SEREDA - Ukraine
  10    IVAN SOSEV - Moldova
  11    EYUP DENIZ - Turkey
  12    MARTIN GALABOV - Bulgaria
  13    ALEXANDER JONSSON - Sweden
  JUNIOR18 BOYS +80 KG LEFT
  1     DAMIR SHARAFUTDINOV - Russia
  2     NIKO BAJALADZE - Georgia
  3     SOSLAN GASSIEV - Russia
  4     ALI DEMIRER - Turkey
  5     YORDAN HINOV - Bulgaria
  6     OLEH DANILOV - Ukraine
  7     LASZLO HORVATH  - Hungary
  8     BOJIDAR DZHUPANOV - Bulgaria
  9     HIKMET GUNEY - Turkey
  JUNIOR21 WOMEN 50 KG LEFT
  1     ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO - Ukraine
  2     KRISTINA TIHONOVA - Russia
  3     NADEZHDA KOROLEVA - Russia
  4     NIKA ZARYNSKAYA - Belarus
  5     VALERYIA TSYKONOVA - Belarus
  JUNIOR21 WOMEN 55 KG LEFT
  1     MILYAUSHA GIMRANOVA - Russia
  2     DIMITRINA DIMITROVA - Bulgaria
  3     ZALINA MOURAOVA - Russia
  4     SEVIM GUNACTI - Turkey
  5     NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA - Poland
  6     GULHAN BILGIC - Turkey
  JUNIOR21 WOMEN 60 KG LEFT
  1     EKATERINA GRIDCHINA - Russia
  2     ZARINA NURIDINOVA - Russia
  3     HENRIETTA BARZSO - Hungary
  4     ANDREA KUSNIERIKOVA - Slovakia
  5     ZAHIDE TEMUROGLU - Turkey
  6     EBRU BOZKURT - Turkey
  7     YOANA DIMITROVA - Bulgaria
  JUNIOR21 WOMEN 65 KG LEFT
  1     TATSIANA ROMANIUK - Belarus
  2     KSENIIA BEZUHLA - Ukraine
  3     SEYMA AKSOY - Turkey
  4     ZARINA TAYMAZOVA - Russia
  5     SVETLANA SEMENOVA - Russia
  6     VIKTORIYA GEORGIEVA - Bulgaria
  7     BEYZANUR AVCI - Turkey
  JUNIOR21 WOMEN 70 KG LEFT
  1     REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA - Slovakia
  2     HANNA PISKUNOVA - Belarus
  3     TATIANA SHEINA - Russia
  4     LINA DEMENKO - Ukraine
  5     TOVE NORELIUS - Sweden
  JUNIOR21 WOMEN +70 KG LEFT
  1     VIKTORIIA VORONINA - Russia
  2     MADINA KAIROVA - Russia
  3     GURO BJOERKE - Norway
  4     NURBANU KARAYEL - Turkey
  5     MUMINE YILMAZ - Turkey
  6     ANASTASIIA SHCHOLOKOVA - Ukraine
  7     RUSLANA PYLYPENKO - Ukraine
  JUNIOR21 MEN 55 KG LEFT
  1     VLADIMIR ZAIKONNIKOV - Russia
  2     BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI - Azerbaijan
  3     GIORGI JASHIASHVILI - Georgia
  4     OLEKSII MYKYTIUK - Ukraine
  5     HASAN TETIK - Turkey
  6     BURAK GUNAYDIN - Turkey
  7     DANIL FAYZULLIN - Russia
  8     MITKO STAYKOV - Bulgaria
  9     KRASIMIR GEORGIEV - Bulgaria
  JUNIOR21 MEN 60 KG LEFT
  1     IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI - Georgia
  2     ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI - Georgia
  3     HUSEYIN OZKENT - Turkey
  4     ILIA RIABKOV - Russia
  5     JAKUB KOMENDA - Slovakia
  6     AHMAT KARAKOTOV - Russia
  7     KIRIL VAKLINOV - Bulgaria
  8     CELAL OKTAY - Turkey
  JUNIOR21 MEN 65 KG LEFT
  1     GISMAT VAKILOV - Azerbaijan
  2     GURAMI ABULASHVILI - Georgia
  3     RASUL URUSOV - Russia
  4     YURII YUNCHYK - Ukraine
  5     JONI ZVIADAURI - Georgia
  6     GOKHAN TASPINAR - Turkey
  7     ARSEN KORAEV - Russia
  8     VLADYSLAV SHYNKARUK - Ukraine
  9     MEHMET ERK - Turkey
  10    ATANAS MILEV - Bulgaria
  11    NIKOLAY TODOROV - Bulgaria
  12    STANISLAV SEVCIK - Slovakia
  JUNIOR21 MEN 70 KG LEFT
  1     TABRIZ SAFAROV - Azerbaijan
  2     YASIN ATILI - Turkey
  3     MUSTAFA ALTUNCU - Turkey
  4     ROMAN MAKARENKO - Ukraine
  5     IVAN HRYHORCHUK - Ukraine
  6     GIA LIPARTELIANI - Georgia
  7     HASAN SLANOV - Russia
  8     LEVANI UDZILAURI - Georgia
  9     FRANTISEK KOTUL - Slovakia
  10    VASILEIOS MANIADAKIS - Greece
  11    GEORGI GEORGIEV - Bulgaria
  12    OLEG TUDOREAN - Moldova
  13    ANDERS KOLLE - Norway
  14    HRISTO VATOV - Bulgaria
  15    DAVID TRUCHLIK - Slovakia
  JUNIOR21 MEN 75 KG LEFT
  1     HAMZA ZIYPAK - Turkey
  2     DANIEL PROCOPCIUC - Moldova
  3     EMRAH OKCU - Turkey
  4     LENUR KATAIEV - Ukraine
  5     ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE - Georgia
  6     MERAB KAKABADZE - Georgia
  7     VALENTIN GOSPODINOV - Bulgaria
  8     BATRAZ KARAEV - Russia
  9     ZAURBEK TSHOVREBOV - Russia
  10    IVAN KHARKEVYCH - Ukraine
  11    GHEORGHE LUCUTA - Romania
  12    BORISLAV BORISOV - Bulgaria
  13    RASTISLAV KOSTOV - Slovakia
  14    FILIP HRITZ - Slovakia
  JUNIOR21 MEN 80 KG LEFT
  1     GEORGII TAUTIEV - Russia
  2     OGUZHAN KOCAK - Turkey
  3     DMYTRO CHALIUK - Ukraine
  4     VALERIANI MELADZE - Georgia
  5     ELCHIN BINATOV - Georgia
  6     ANDRII MOROZ - Ukraine
  7     VLADISLAV KRASTEV - Bulgaria
  8     RADOVAN CONTOFALSKY - Slovakia
  9     MICHAL GIRASEK - Slovakia
  10    EVGENII SHASHKOV - Russia
  11    ANDREAS SAFTA - Romania
  12    GANELIN STOYANOV - Bulgaria
  13    MATEO STRUPAR - Croatia
  14    ALIN HASIUC - Romania
  15    RZABALA AZIZBAYLI - Azerbaijan
  16    OKTAY BALCI - Turkey
  17    EDMOND HALASZ - Hungary
  JUNIOR21 MEN 85 KG LEFT
  1     MARAT AYBAZOV - Russia
  2     HRISTIYAN MARINOV - Bulgaria
  3     IHOR OKARA - Ukraine
  4     VLADISLAV ZHEGUS - Ukraine
  5     ANDRIJA SIMIC - Croatia
  6     GIORGI ARUTINOVI - Georgia
  7     MAKSUT ATLI - Turkey
  8     MIHAIL VASILYEV - Russia
  9     ALIN HASIUC - Romania
  10    BURHAN DUMLU - Turkey
  11    BORISLAV BACHEV - Bulgaria
  JUNIOR21 MEN 90 KG LEFT
  1     ALAN MAKEEV - Russia
  2     ALI GURBUZ - Turkey
  3     LEVANI KHABALAEV - Russia
  4     YORDAN TSONEV - Bulgaria
  5     VAIOS ANTHOULIS - Sweden
  6     OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI - Ukraine
  7     PAWEL PACUT - Poland
  8     VLADIMIR MLADENOV - Bulgaria
  9     NIKLAS HEDMAN - Sweden
  10    GIORGI ONIANI - Georgia
  11    ENGIN KAVCAR - Turkey
  12    MARKUS HERMANSEN - Norway
  JUNIOR21 MEN +90 KG LEFT
  1     SERGEI SHCHIPANOV - Russia
  2     RUSLAN DMITRIEV - Russia
  3     DMYTRO PASTUKH - Ukraine
  4     ONUR ATASOY - Turkey
  5     GIORGI SHISHNIASHVILI - Georgia
  6     ABDULLAH SARIBAS - Turkey
  7     JOZSEF BAKSA - Hungary
  8     NIKOLAY LYUTSKANOV - Bulgaria
  9     PER CHRISTIAN RUNDHOVDE - Norway
  10    STEFAN KOSTIC - Serbia
  11    TOMA RASHEV - Bulgaria
  MASTER WOMEN 60 KG LEFT
  1     ANN JOHANSSON - Sweden
  2     NATALIA LESKOVA - Russia
  3     INGRIDA SIDLAUSKIENE - Lithuania
  4     JOANNA DAMINSKA - Poland
  5     LIBOU PETRALAI - Belarus
  6     BIRSEL TOKSOZ - Turkey
  7     KYRIAKI GIANNOPOULOU - Greece
  8     LADA HADZIEVA - Bulgaria
  MASTER WOMEN 70 KG LEFT
  1     VALENTINA POTAPENKO - Russia
  2     PIRJO LAITURI - Sweden
  3     MARI THYSELL - Sweden
  4     SONIA TURZYNIECKA - Poland
  5     LEILIA ABDULLINA - Russia
  MASTER WOMEN 80 KG LEFT
  1     CAMILLA K?TTSTR?M - Germany
  2     NURHAN USTUNKAYA - Turkey
  3     LARISA BOROVINSKAYA - Russia
  4     TATIANA TSVETKOVA - Russia
  5     DONKA YOVCHEVA - Bulgaria
  MASTER WOMEN +80 KG LEFT
  1     TARJA KOKKO - Finland
  2     TATIANA VASILYEVA - Russia
  3     ULRICA SEIJBILD - Sweden
  4     BORKA DAKIC - Serbia
  5     AGY GORZYNSKA - England
  6     EMILIYA STOYANOVA - Bulgaria
  MASTER MEN 70 KG LEFT
  1     DRAZEN KOGL - Croatia
  2     EDUARD BOLDYREV - Russia
  3     NIKOLAY MARTINYUK - Russia
  4     NECMETTIN SUBASI - Turkey
  5     TIBOR KOROSI - Hungary
  6     ROMAN MEDVEDSKY - Israel
  7     CSABA KOLLAR - Hungary
  8     JAN-ERIK SUNDE - Norway
  9     JAMBULI VIBLIANI - Georgia
  10    ENGIN TERZI - Turkey
  MASTER MEN 80 KG LEFT
  1     ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY - Ukraine
  2     LOVEI JOZSEF - France
  3     MISLAV DROKAN - Croatia
  4     DURSUN ONDER - Turkey
  5     MARIN PEYCHEV - Bulgaria
  6     DIMITAR STEFANOV - Bulgaria
  7     CLAES MARTENSSON - Sweden
  8     GRIGORII STRELYNIKOV - Russia
  9     YILMAZ BOYRAZ - Turkey
  10    JACQUES RENWA - Belgium
  11    OLIVIER HEUSE - Belgium
  12    LUCIAN TUDOR - Romania
  13    PASCAL GIRARD - Switzerland
  14    FLORIN ALBU - Romania
  MASTER MEN 90 KG LEFT
  1     UNAL TURKER - Turkey
  2     OLEH ANDRYEYEV - Ukraine
  3     DINU DOBREAN - Romania
  4     TARKAN ATMACA - Turkey
  5     LASZLO KELEMEN - Hungary
  6     VESELIN ZHIVKOV - Bulgaria
  7     ALEKSANDR TSITSISHVILI - Russia
  8     KLAUS SURRMANN - Germany
  9     SORIN SCHILDBACH - Germany
  10    AUGUSTIN MANTOG - Romania
  MASTER MEN 100 KG LEFT
  1     ZUFAR TAZETDINOV - Russia
  2     YEVHEN LITOVTSEV - Ukraine
  3     ATILE KOCAK - Turkey
  4     ERKAN DAMAR - Turkey
  5     AIDAS PALISKIS - Lithuania
  6     MARIS KALEJS - Latvia
  7     VLADIMERI KHUTSISHVILI - Georgia
  8     OTTAR ARNE BERG - Norway
  9     ANDERS SVENSSON - Sweden
  10    ALEKSANDR BELYUSHIN - Russia
  11    GELA GELASHVILI - Georgia
  MASTER MEN +100 KG LEFT
  1     MARTIN DODOV - Bulgaria
  2     YIGIT SARICALI - Turkey
  3     RADU GEORGESCU - Romania
  4     GEORGIOS CHARALAMPOPOULOS - Greece
  5     MERAB APTSIAURI - Georgia
  6     KURT KVIKSTAD - Norway
  7     PIOTR PALCZEWSKI - Poland
  8     ROMAN PALCZEWSKI - Poland
  9     LILIAN OPREA - Moldova
  10    NUMAN DEMIRER - Turkey
  GRAND MASTER MEN 75 KG LEFT
  1     PASI KUNNARI - Finland
  2     MICHAIL MANIADAKIS - Greece
  3     VLADIMIR ROGOZHINSKIY - Russia
  4     THOMAS LUNDGREN - Sweden
  5     RONNY CEDER - Sweden
  6     JUERGEN BAUMANN - Germany
  7     SERHII NESTERENKO - Ukraine
  GRAND MASTER MEN 90 KG LEFT
  1     RICCARDO MANZINI - Switzerland
  2     ROMUTIS PALISKIS - Lithuania
  3     WOJCIECH WALESKO - Poland
  4     DRAGOS MECU - Romania
  5     VADYM KRASOV - Ukraine
  6     DANIEL ZHIVKOV - Bulgaria
  GRAND MASTER MEN 100 KG LEFT
  1     MICHAEL MUCHA - Germany
  2     YAKUB CIN - Turkey
  3     VANYO BIYCHEV - Bulgaria
  4     CVETAN GASHEVSKI – Bulgaria
  GRAND MASTER MEN +100 KG LEFT
  1     MIHAIL SHESHIN - Russia
  2     MEHMET KASKA - Turkey
  3     YEVHEN HULENOK - Ukraine
  SENIOR GRAND MASTER 75 KG LEFT
  1     VICTOR ZAYTSEV - Russia
  2     WIESLAW PODGORSKI - Poland
  3     MUSLUM IBRAHIMOV - Azerbaijan
  SENIOR GRAND MASTER 90 KG LEFT
  1     ANDRZEJ HYMER - Poland
  SENIOR GRAND MASTER 100 KG LEFT
  1     PANTELIS FILIKIDIS - Greece
  2     MIRCEA CARLOGANU - Romania
  3     VYDAS MIKELIONIS - Lithuania
  4     JOZEF WEDROWSKI - Poland
   SENIOR GRAND MASTER +100 KG LEFT
  1     WIESLAW JABLONSKI - Poland
  2    LYUBENIVANOV– Bulgaria
 

Источник: www.armsport-rus.ru

Метки:

ЗАМЕТКИ, ОЧЕРКИ, ФОТО
События Армрестлинг
Ironman.Ru рекомендует

IRONMAN™

Вита формула

IRONMAN™

F80
F80

500 гр.

848 р

IRONMAN™

L-Аргинин

IRONMAN™

Isolate Bar