Кубок России 2011 (фитнес)

Санкт-Петербург     22 - 24.04.2011

Категория: Фитнес-женщины 163см

 


п/п

Старт.

Ф.И.О.

Страна / регион / клуб

Спорт.
звание

1 раунд

2 раунд

3 раунд

Сумма
мест

Занятое
место

Зачетн.
очки

Выполн.
норматив

1

240

Машинская Екатерина

Пермский край  

МС

8

5

8

21

1

16,0 

 

2

231

Журина Екатерина

Челябинская обл. 

КМС

8

12

8

28

2

12,0 

 

3

230

Гурьева Ольга

Ярославская обл. 

МСМК

15

14

15

44

3

9,0 

 

4

228

Волох Ольга

Смоленская обл.  

МС

19

26

19

64

4

7,0 

 

5

181

Смирнова Татьяна

Амурская обл.  

МС

25

20

25

70

5

6,0 

 

6

229

Волкова Татьяна

Казахстан  

КМС

30

27

30

87

6

5,0 

 

 

Санкт-Петербург     22 - 24.04.2011

Категория: Фитнес-женщины +163см

 


п/п

Старт.

Ф.И.О.

Страна / регион / клуб

Спорт.
звание

1 раунд

2 раунд

3 раунд

Сумма
мест

Занятое
место

Зачетн.
очки

Выполн.
норматив

1

236

Чукаева Наталья

Астраханская обл.

МСМК

9

6

9

24

1

16,0 

 

2

237

Блинова Ирина

Иркутская обл.  

КМС

7

22

7

36

2

12,0 

 

3

238

Гончарова Анастасия

Санкт-Петербург  

МС

15

9

15

39

3

9,0 

 

4

239

Рыбакова Екатерина

Москва  

КМС

21

18

21

60

4

7,0 

 

5

235

Лобозина Надежда

Новосибирская обл.  

МС

24

20

24

68

5

6,0 

 

Санкт-Петербург     22 - 24.04.2011

Категория: Фитнес-мужчины














 


п/п

Старт.

Ф.И.О.

Страна / регион / клуб

Спорт.
звание

1 раунд

2 раунд

3 раунд

Сумма
мест

Занятое
место

Зачетн.
очки

Выполн.
норматив

1

243

Халиков Тимур

Респ.Татарстан  

КМС

10

17

10

37

1

16,0 

 

2

242

Касмынин Юрий

Москва  

КМС

13

11

13

37

2

12,0 

 

3

245

Коленчиков Сергей

Москва  

МС

10

18

10

38

3

9,0 

 

4

241

Сопот Павел

Новосибирская об

КМС

24

5

24

53

4

7,0 

 

5

244

Ломакин Иван

Пермский край  

КМС

18

23

18

59

5

6,0 

 

Санкт-Петербург     22 - 24.04.2011

Категория: Фитнес-бикини














 


п/п

Старт.

Ф.И.О.

Страна / регион / клуб

Спорт.
звание

1 раунд

2 раунд

3 раунд

Сумма
мест

Занятое
место

Зачетн.
очки

Выполн.
норматив

1

192

Комоза Виктория

Москва  

КМС

12

 

 

12

1

16,0 

 

2

246

Дрескова Любовь

Калининградская

КМС

14

 

 

14

2

12,0 

 

3

190

Гаврилова Мария

Смоленская обл.  

КМС

21

 

 

21

3

9,0 

 

4

191

Колосова Анастасия

Свердловская об

КМС

22

 

 

22

4

7,0 

 

5

189

Царева Ольга

Москва  

КМС

22

 

 

22

5

6,0 

 

6

188

Артемова Оксана

Санкт-Петербург  

КМС

24

 

 

24

6

5,0 

 

7

122

Рябко Елена

Москва  

КМС

36

 

 

36

7

4,0 

 

8

185

Студеникина Мария

Санкт-Петербург  

КМС

39

 

 

39

8

3,0 

 

9

187

Куликова Елена

Иркутская обл.  

КМС

41

 

 

41

9

2,0 

 

10

184

Калманова Дарья

Санкт-Петербург  

КМС

52

 

 

52

10

1,0 

 

11

186

Семенова Прасковья

Алтайский край  

КМС

54

 

 

54

11

0,0 

 

12

59

Калаганова Анна

Челябинская обл.

КМС

60

 

 

60

12

0,0 

 

13

183

Дубовкина Ольга

Санкт-Петербург  

КМС

61

Источник: www.fbfr.ru
Ironman.Ru рекомендует

IRONMAN™

ВСАА+
ВСАА+

60 капс.

464 р

IRONMAN™

Амино 3600

IRONMAN™

Комплекс №3

IRONMAN™

G-Фактор
G-Фактор

30 капсул

290 р